38. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
21.10.2017
Startzeit: 11:34
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:38
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP1 Neudorf I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 7.36km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
3
N N4
Honke, Reinhard
Annemueller, Tina
Mitsubishi EVO9
3:50,3
115.0km/h
1
1/1
4
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Glatzel, Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
3:54,4
113.0km/h
2
1/1
1
F 1
Noller, Rainer
Hess, Sarah
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo 8
3:56,5
112.0km/h
3
2/2
2
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi EVO 6
3:57,9
111.3km/h
4
3/3
5
N N4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Subaru WRX
3:58,7
111.0km/h
5
2/2
6
F 4
Mühl, Werner
Kröniger, Sebastian
BMW E36 Compact
3:59,0
110.8km/h
6
1/4
24
F 5
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW 320i
4:01,7
109.6km/h
7
1/5
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Angles, Wolfgang
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:02,2
109.4km/h
8
4/6
25
F 5
Schmid, Max
Scharf, Daniel
Peugeot 306RS
4:03,1
109.0km/h
9
2/7
9
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
Lutz, Alexander
Subaru Impreza
4:03,6
108.8km/h
10
1/1
29
F 5
Limpert, Bastian
Limpert, Max
BMW E30 318is
4:04,1
108.5km/h
11
3/8
10
N N4
Faust, Klaus-Jürgen
Blumreich, Nina
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:04,2
108.5km/h
12
3/3
26
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R
4:05,6
107.9km/h
13
4/9
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
4:05,6
107.9km/h
14
2/2
8
F 1
Herrmann, Frank
Herrmann, Inge
Mitsubishi EVO
4:07,0
107.2km/h
15
5/10
33
F 5
Ehret, Björn
Fey, Manuela
BMW 320is
4:07,5
107.0km/h
16
5/11
22
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Kramer, Yasmin
BMW M3
4:07,6
107.0km/h
17
2/12
27
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E 30 320 is
4:08,7
106.5km/h
18
6/13
32
F 5
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
4:08,9
106.4km/h
19
7/14
31
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 G60/1,4
4:09,5
106.2km/h
20
8/15
34
F 5
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V
4:10,4
105.8km/h
21
9/16
28
F 5
Otterbach, Kai
Otterbach, Nico
BMW E30 318IS
4:11,3
105.4km/h
22
10/17
35
F 5
Bayer, Tony
Schmidt, Elena
BMW 318ti
4:12,4
104.9km/h
23
11/18
36
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett 16 V
4:12,7
104.9km/h
24
12/19
37
F 5
Limpert, Hans
Breunig, Stephan
BMW 320is
4:12,8
104.8km/h
25
13/20
64
R 2B
Bareuther, Thomas
Sperber, Ann-Kathrin
Skoda Fabia R2
4:13,5
104.5km/h
26
1/1
65
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru GFC Imprezza
4:13,9
104.3km/h
27
1/1
44
F 5
Diepelt, Thomas
Zak, Katrin
Honda Civic Type R
4:15,4
103.7km/h
28
14/21
19
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
4:15,6
103.7km/h
29
3/22
39
F 5
Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
Ford Fiesta ST
4:16,4
103.3km/h
30
15/23
30
F 5
Semlinger, Florian
Schnock, Benjamin
BMW E30
4:16,7
103.2km/h
31
16/24
41
F 5
Weigert, Nico
Bemmann, Jan-Eric
BMW E36 318is
4:17,9
102.7km/h
32
17/25
72
F 6
Frey, Björn
Schuster, Melissa
VW Lupo GTI
4:19,5
102.1km/h
33
1/26
40
F 5
Naumann, Maurice
Wentow, Thorsten
Honda Civic Type R
4:21,2
101.4km/h
34
18/27
67
G 8
Fink, Andreas
Kees, Ramona
BMW Mini Cooper S
4:21,8
101.2km/h
35
2/2
51
F 5
Herzog, Louis
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
BMW E30 318is Cup
4:21,9
101.1km/h
36
19/28
50
F 5
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318is
4:22,6
100.9km/h
37
20/29
69
F 6
Reinmann, Ernst-Georg
Gräf, Martin
Ford Fiesta
4:23,0
100.7km/h
38
2/30
38
F 5
Weigert, Timo
Weigert, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
4:23,1
100.7km/h
39
21/31
42
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
4:23,8
100.4km/h
40
22/32
43
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Genslein, Anabel
BMW BMW 318is
4:24,2
100.3km/h
41
23/33
47
F 5
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 318 ti
4:25,1
99.9km/h
42
24/34
66
G 8
Bannwarth, Manfred
Rieth, Bernd
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
4:25,1
99.9km/h
43
3/3
12
F 1
Hudelmaier, Guido
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
4:25,5
99.8km/h
44
6/35
46
F 5
Dotterweich, Jürgen
Niggemann, Markus
BMW 318is
4:26,7
99.3km/h
45
25/36
63
CTC 16
Hohlheimer, Jürgen
Kettern, Bianca
FIAT Punto Kit Car
4:26,9
99.3km/h
46
1/3
48
F 5
Müller, Werner
Trabs, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type R
4:27,2
99.2km/h
47
26/37
49
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F GSI
4:29,6
98.2km/h
48
27/38
45
F 5
Berisha, Besnik
Wahl, Melanie
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
4:30,4
98.0km/h
49
28/39
16
CTC 18
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
4:30,9
97.8km/h
50
3/4
71
F 6
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Suzuki Swift
4:32,8
97.1km/h
51
3/40
57
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GSI 16V
4:33,0
97.0km/h
52
29/41
84
G 11
Glass, Sven
Hieber, Celina
Opel Corsa-GSI
4:33,0
97.0km/h
53
1/4
20
F 4
Strößenreuther, Frank
Strößenreuther, Horst
BMW E36 M3
4:34,0
96.7km/h
54
4/42
15
CTC 18
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth
4:35,2
96.3km/h
55
4/5
86
G 11
Diepelt, Markus
Freihalter, Boris
VW Golf 2
4:36,0
96.0km/h
56
2/5
70
F 6
Neumeier, Andrea
Pfaff, Bianca
Suzuki Swift Sport
4:36,0
96.0km/h
57
4/43
89
G 11
Knorpp, Marcel
Lutz, Tamara
Opel Corsa B GSI
4:40,0
94.6km/h
58
3/6
83
G 11
Zak, Roland
Zak, Jutta
VW Golf 2
4:40,4
94.5km/h
59
4/7
87
G 11
Hornfeck, Frank
Hornfeck, Tobias
Opel Kadett GSi
4:41,1
94.2km/h
60
5/8
78
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
4:43,3
93.5km/h
61
1/9
58
F 5
Berwing, Enrico
Gerich, Viviane
Ford Fiesta ST 150
4:47,0
92.3km/h
62
30/44
88
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf
4:47,2
92.2km/h
63
6/10
76
R 1B
Müller, Matteo
Finger, Susann
Citroën DS 3 R1
4:51,5
90.9km/h
64
1/2
91
G 11
Breiler, Marius
Kramer, Andreas
VW Golf II Cup
4:51,5
90.9km/h
65
7/11
53
F 5
Hasselwander, Uwe
Beier, Stephanie
BMW 318 ti compact
4:54,6
89.9km/h
66
31/45
80
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Schneider, Julia
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
4:59,5
88.4km/h
67
2/12
75
R 1B
Hudelmaier, Pascal
Pohlner, Tobias
Citroën Ds3 r1
5:02,5
87.6km/h
68
2/3
92
G 11
Wenk, Stefan
Schiedt, Lukas
VW Golf II Cup
5:06,0
86.6km/h
69
8/13
60
CTC 17
Sowa, Bernhard
Thümig, Steffen
BMW 318 is E30
5:07,8
86.1km/h
70
1/6
93
G 11
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 Cup
5:20,3
82.7km/h
71
9/14
95
CTC 14
Dr. Kaindl, Karl
Vögele, Charlotte
BMW 2002
5:37,1
78.6km/h
72
1/7