38. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
21.10.2017
Startzeit: 11:57
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:38
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP2 Schirradorf I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
3
N N4
Honke, Reinhard
Annemueller, Tina
Mitsubishi EVO9
8:27,8
105.8km/h
1
1/1
1
F 1
Noller, Rainer
Hess, Sarah
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo 8
8:33,0
104.8km/h
2
1/1
4
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Glatzel, Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
8:35,2
104.3km/h
3
2/2
5
N N4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Subaru WRX
8:40,1
103.3km/h
4
2/2
2
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi EVO 6
8:43,0
102.8km/h
5
3/3
6
F 4
Mühl, Werner
Kröniger, Sebastian
BMW E36 Compact
8:43,6
102.6km/h
6
1/4
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Angles, Wolfgang
Mitsubishi EVO 9
8:45,5
102.3km/h
7
4/5
24
F 5
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW 320i
8:52,1
101.0km/h
8
1/6
10
N N4
Faust, Klaus-Jürgen
Blumreich, Nina
Mitsubishi EVO 9
8:53,2
100.8km/h
9
3/3
29
F 5
Limpert, Bastian
Limpert, Max
BMW E30 318is
8:53,8
100.7km/h
10
2/7
9
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
Lutz, Alexander
Subaru Impreza
8:56,9
100.1km/h
11
1/1
26
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R
8:57,1
100.1km/h
12
3/8
25
F 5
Schmid, Max
Scharf, Daniel
Peugeot 306RS
8:57,5
100.0km/h
13
4/9
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
9:00,0
99.5km/h
14
2/2
8
F 1
Herrmann, Frank
Herrmann, Inge
Mitsubishi EVO
9:02,5
99.1km/h
15
5/10
33
F 5
Ehret, Björn
Fey, Manuela
BMW 320is
9:04,8
98.7km/h
16
5/11
22
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Kramer, Yasmin
BMW M3
9:05,3
98.6km/h
17
2/12
27
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E 30 320 is
9:06,5
98.3km/h
18
6/13
28
F 5
Otterbach, Kai
Otterbach, Nico
BMW E30 318IS
9:07,7
98.1km/h
19
7/14
34
F 5
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V
9:09,2
97.9km/h
20
8/15
31
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 G60/1,4
9:10,1
97.7km/h
21
9/16
35
F 5
Bayer, Tony
Schmidt, Elena
BMW 318ti
9:11,0
97.5km/h
22
10/17
64
R 2B
Bareuther, Thomas
Sperber, Ann-Kathrin
Skoda Fabia R2
9:11,0
97.5km/h
23
1/1
36
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett 16 V
9:12,8
97.2km/h
24
11/18
32
F 5
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
9:13,1
97.2km/h
25
12/19
65
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru GFC Imprezza
9:15,6
96.7km/h
26
1/1
37
F 5
Limpert, Hans
Breunig, Stephan
BMW 320is
9:21,0
95.8km/h
27
13/20
40
F 5
Naumann, Maurice
Wentow, Thorsten
Honda Civic Type R
9:22,2
95.6km/h
28
14/21
30
F 5
Semlinger, Florian
Schnock, Benjamin
BMW E30
9:22,3
95.6km/h
29
15/22
44
F 5
Diepelt, Thomas
Zak, Katrin
Honda Civic Type R
9:23,2
95.4km/h
30
16/23
39
F 5
Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
Ford Fiesta ST
9:26,2
94.9km/h
31
17/24
41
F 5
Weigert, Nico
Bemmann, Jan-Eric
BMW E36 318is
9:26,2
94.9km/h
32
18/25
51
F 5
Herzog, Louis
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
BMW E30 318is Cup
9:28,6
94.5km/h
33
19/26
19
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
9:29,6
94.4km/h
34
3/27
67
G 8
Fink, Andreas
Kees, Ramona
BMW Mini Cooper S
9:29,9
94.3km/h
35
2/2
69
F 6
Reinmann, Ernst-Georg
Gräf, Martin
Ford Fiesta
9:33,0
93.8km/h
36
1/28
72
F 6
Frey, Björn
Schuster, Melissa
VW Lupo GTI
9:33,1
93.8km/h
37
2/29
50
F 5
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318is
9:36,2
93.3km/h
38
20/30
12
F 1
Hudelmaier, Guido
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
9:36,4
93.2km/h
39
6/31
43
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Genslein, Anabel
BMW BMW 318is
9:38,1
93.0km/h
40
21/32
42
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
9:40,5
92.6km/h
41
22/33
38
F 5
Weigert, Timo
Weigert, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
9:42,9
92.2km/h
42
23/34
48
F 5
Müller, Werner
Trabs, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type R
9:43,1
92.2km/h
43
24/35
66
G 8
Bannwarth, Manfred
Rieth, Bernd
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
9:45,6
91.8km/h
44
3/3
47
F 5
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 318 ti
9:46,0
91.7km/h
45
25/36
63
CTC 16
Hohlheimer, Jürgen
Kettern, Bianca
FIAT Punto Kit Car
9:46,1
91.7km/h
46
1/3
46
F 5
Dotterweich, Jürgen
Niggemann, Markus
BMW 318is
9:47,2
91.5km/h
47
26/37
45
F 5
Berisha, Besnik
Wahl, Melanie
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
9:49,3
91.2km/h
48
27/38
84
G 11
Glass, Sven
Hieber, Celina
Opel Corsa-GSI
9:53,1
90.6km/h
49
1/4
71
F 6
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Suzuki Swift
9:55,5
90.2km/h
50
3/39
57
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GSI 16V
9:56,5
90.1km/h
51
28/40
20
F 4
Strößenreuther, Frank
Strößenreuther, Horst
BMW E36 M3
9:58,5
89.8km/h
52
4/41
49
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F GSI
9:58,5
89.8km/h
53
29/42
15
CTC 18
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth
10:02,0
89.3km/h
54
3/4
86
G 11
Diepelt, Markus
Freihalter, Boris
VW Golf 2
10:02,3
89.2km/h
55
2/5
70
F 6
Neumeier, Andrea
Pfaff, Bianca
Suzuki Swift Sport
10:03,9
89.0km/h
56
4/43
87
G 11
Hornfeck, Frank
Hornfeck, Tobias
Opel Kadett GSi
10:08,4
88.3km/h
57
3/6
89
G 11
Knorpp, Marcel
Lutz, Tamara
Opel Corsa B GSI
10:08,8
88.3km/h
58
4/7
83
G 11
Zak, Roland
Zak, Jutta
VW Golf 2
10:11,5
87.9km/h
59
5/8
78
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
10:17,2
87.1km/h
60
1/9
88
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf
10:28,2
85.5km/h
61
6/10
58
F 5
Berwing, Enrico
Gerich, Viviane
Ford Fiesta ST 150
10:28,8
85.5km/h
62
30/44
53
F 5
Hasselwander, Uwe
Beier, Stephanie
BMW 318 ti compact
10:31,6
85.1km/h
63
31/45
91
G 11
Breiler, Marius
Kramer, Andreas
VW Golf II Cup
10:38,5
84.2km/h
64
7/11
76
R 1B
Müller, Matteo
Finger, Susann
Citroën DS 3 R1
10:47,2
83.0km/h
65
1/2
80
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Schneider, Julia
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
10:53,3
82.3km/h
66
2/12
92
G 11
Wenk, Stefan
Schiedt, Lukas
VW Golf II Cup
10:57,5
81.7km/h
67
8/13
60
CTC 17
Sowa, Bernhard
Thümig, Steffen
BMW 318 is E30
11:00,7
81.3km/h
68
1/5
75
R 1B
Hudelmaier, Pascal
Pohlner, Tobias
Citroën Ds3 r1
11:08,0
80.5km/h
69
2/3
93
G 11
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 Cup
11:29,0
78.0km/h
70
9/14
95
CTC 14
Dr. Kaindl, Karl
Vögele, Charlotte
BMW 2002
12:14,1
73.2km/h
71
1/6