40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 12:17
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP2 Neudorf I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 7.4km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
3:41,3
120.4km/h
1
1/1
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
3:42,7
119.6km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
3:42,9
119.5km/h
3
2/2
4
F 1
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW M3 E46 Compakt
3:46,8
117.5km/h
4
3/3
7
F 1
Schubert, Rene
Raab, Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
3:47,3
117.2km/h
5
4/4
3
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
3:47,8
116.9km/h
6
5/5
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
3:48,8
116.4km/h
7
6/6
10
F 1
Bliss, Oliver
Meter, Lina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3:50,4
115.6km/h
8
7/7
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
3:51,6
115.0km/h
9
8/8
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
3:51,6
115.0km/h
10
9/1
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
3:52,2
114.7km/h
11
10/9
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
3:54,1
113.8km/h
12
11/10
26
F 1
Reichel, Sebastian
Peter, Fabian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
3:54,2
113.7km/h
13
12/11
37
F 3
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E30 320is
3:56,3
112.7km/h
14
1/12
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
3:57,1
112.4km/h
15
2/13
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
3:57,4
112.2km/h
16
3/14
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
3:57,4
112.2km/h
17
4/15
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
3:58,3
111.8km/h
18
13/16
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
3:58,8
111.6km/h
19
1/2
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
3:59,2
111.4km/h
20
5/17
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
3:59,2
111.4km/h
21
2/3
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
4:01,0
110.5km/h
22
1/18
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
4:01,6
110.3km/h
23
14/19
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
4:02,5
109.9km/h
24
15/2
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
4:02,8
109.7km/h
25
16/20
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
4:03,6
109.4km/h
26
6/21
33
F 2
Weidlich, Kai
Geist, Hartmut
BMW Compact m3
4:04,6
108.9km/h
27
2/22
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
4:04,7
108.9km/h
28
7/23
45
F 3
Sier, Christian
Kraft, Franziska
BMW E36
4:05,1
108.7km/h
29
8/24
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
4:05,2
108.6km/h
30
9/25
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
4:05,5
108.5km/h
31
1/26
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
4:05,6
108.5km/h
32
10/27
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
4:05,8
108.4km/h
33
11/28
50
F 3
Müller, Markus
Kees, Ramona
BMW 318ti
4:07,1
107.8km/h
34
12/29
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
4:07,6
107.6km/h
35
3/4
44
CTC 3
Fürst, Johannes
Winklhofer, Pirmin
SEAT IBIZA
4:07,8
107.5km/h
36
13/3
23
F 1
Allstadt, Bernd
Bächmann, Pascal
Mitsubishi Evo 8
4:08,7
107.1km/h
37
17/30
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
4:09,7
106.7km/h
38
3/31
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
4:09,8
106.6km/h
39
14/32
11
VR 2C
Anders, Lars
Anders, Sven
Skoda Fabia S2000
4:09,9
106.6km/h
40
2/5
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
4:09,9
106.6km/h
41
1/1
49
F 3
Wittmann, André
Mark, Martina
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
4:12,3
105.6km/h
42
15/33
25
F 1
Kemmler, Mark-Steffen
Alt, Andreas
BMW M3 E36
4:12,6
105.5km/h
43
18/34
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
4:12,7
105.4km/h
44
1/6
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
4:13,5
105.1km/h
45
16/35
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
4:13,7
105.0km/h
46
17/36
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
4:15,8
104.1km/h
47
18/37
27
CTC 1
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
4:16,1
104.0km/h
48
19/4
56
F 3
Holz, Philipp
Behringer, Marc
BMW 318is
4:16,7
103.8km/h
49
19/38
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
4:16,8
103.7km/h
50
2/39
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
4:16,9
103.7km/h
51
2/2
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
4:17,3
103.5km/h
52
20/5
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
4:17,6
103.4km/h
53
20/40
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
4:17,9
103.3km/h
54
3/41
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
4:18,6
103.0km/h
55
4/42
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
4:19,9
102.5km/h
56
21/43
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
4:20,3
102.3km/h
57
22/44
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
4:21,1
102.0km/h
58
3/3
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
4:22,1
101.6km/h
59
23/6
81
G 7
Lutz, Manuel
Lutz, Alexander
SEAT Ibiza 6L
4:23,5
101.1km/h
60
1/4
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
4:23,7
101.0km/h
61
5/45
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
4:27,1
99.7km/h
62
24/46
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
4:27,3
99.7km/h
63
25/47
61
F 3
Rettenberger, Udo
Speer, Detlev
Opel Kadett C GSI 16V
4:28,8
99.1km/h
64
26/48
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
4:31,0
98.3km/h
65
1/5
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
4:31,3
98.2km/h
66
1/6
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
4:31,5
98.1km/h
67
27/49
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
4:32,2
97.9km/h
68
2/7
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
4:32,7
97.7km/h
69
2/8
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
4:33,0
97.6km/h
70
28/50
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
4:34,3
97.1km/h
71
3/9
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
4:34,8
96.9km/h
72
6/51
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
4:35,4
96.7km/h
73
7/52
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
4:36,9
96.2km/h
74
4/10
103
G 8
Bayer, Dominik
Buß, Dominik
SEAT Ibiza 6K
4:37,2
96.1km/h
75
5/11
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
4:38,4
95.7km/h
76
29/53
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
4:42,6
94.3km/h
77
6/12
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
4:42,8
94.2km/h
78
3/13
84
F 4
Arnold, Uwe
Arnold, Till
Opel Corsa A GSI
4:45,4
93.3km/h
79
8/54
12
F 1
Czok, Mario
Tänczyk, Andy
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:46,1
93.1km/h
80
21/55
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
4:53,7
90.7km/h
81
4/14
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
4:56,3
89.9km/h
82
9/56
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
5:04,0
87.6km/h
83
5/15
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
5:08,8
86.3km/h
84
6/16
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
5:39,2
78.5km/h
85
30/57