40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 12:45
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP3 Schirradorf I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
14:11,7
107.8km/h
1
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
14:34,4
105.0km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
14:40,3
104.3km/h
3
2/2
7
F 1
Schubert, Rene
Raab, Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
14:41,9
104.1km/h
4
3/3
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
14:56,9
102.4km/h
5
4/4
10
F 1
Bliss, Oliver
Meter, Lina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
15:03,0
101.7km/h
6
5/5
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
15:08,4
101.1km/h
7
6/6
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
15:11,4
100.7km/h
8
7/1
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
15:11,8
100.7km/h
9
1/7
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
15:14,5
100.4km/h
10
8/8
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
15:19,0
99.9km/h
11
2/9
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
15:22,2
99.5km/h
12
9/10
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
15:24,7
99.3km/h
13
1/2
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
15:27,5
99.0km/h
14
10/2
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
15:27,6
99.0km/h
15
2/3
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
15:27,7
99.0km/h
16
3/11
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
15:29,4
98.8km/h
17
4/12
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
15:45,2
97.1km/h
18
3/4
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
15:45,4
97.1km/h
19
1/13
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
15:45,7
97.1km/h
20
11/14
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
15:48,9
96.7km/h
21
1/15
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
15:51,9
96.4km/h
22
12/16
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
15:57,5
95.9km/h
23
5/17
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
15:58,2
95.8km/h
24
6/18
11
VR 2C
Anders, Lars
Anders, Sven
Skoda Fabia S2000
15:58,3
95.8km/h
25
2/5
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
16:08,1
94.8km/h
26
7/19
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
16:08,6
94.8km/h
27
2/20
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
16:11,6
94.5km/h
28
1/6
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
16:14,1
94.2km/h
29
8/21
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
16:15,3
94.1km/h
30
1/1
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
16:17,7
93.9km/h
31
9/22
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
16:25,5
93.2km/h
32
2/23
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
16:26,7
93.0km/h
33
2/2
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
16:27,6
93.0km/h
34
10/24
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
16:30,5
92.7km/h
35
11/25
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
16:32,4
92.5km/h
36
12/26
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
16:35,5
92.2km/h
37
3/3
25
F 1
Kemmler, Mark-Steffen
Alt, Andreas
BMW M3 E36
16:36,5
92.1km/h
38
13/27
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
16:39,0
91.9km/h
39
3/28
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
16:46,3
91.2km/h
40
4/29
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
16:48,9
91.0km/h
41
14/3
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
16:50,0
90.9km/h
42
13/30
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
16:51,8
90.7km/h
43
14/31
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
16:52,6
90.7km/h
44
15/32
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
16:55,7
90.4km/h
45
16/33
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
17:07,4
89.4km/h
46
17/4
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
17:11,6
89.0km/h
47
18/34
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
17:13,5
88.8km/h
48
5/35
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
17:17,7
88.5km/h
49
6/36
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
17:18,2
88.4km/h
50
7/37
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
17:20,0
88.3km/h
51
1/4
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
17:22,0
88.1km/h
52
1/5
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
17:27,8
87.6km/h
53
19/38
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
17:40,1
86.6km/h
54
2/6
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
17:48,9
85.9km/h
55
2/7
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
17:51,0
85.7km/h
56
20/39
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
17:51,2
85.7km/h
57
3/8
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
17:52,9
85.6km/h
58
4/9
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
17:53,4
85.5km/h
59
5/10
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
17:53,5
85.5km/h
60
3/11
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
18:04,5
84.6km/h
61
21/40
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
18:06,4
84.5km/h
62
22/41
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
18:34,2
82.4km/h
63
8/42
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
18:59,4
80.6km/h
64
4/12
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
19:06,3
80.1km/h
65
15/43
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
19:28,7
78.5km/h
66
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
19:55,0
76.8km/h
67
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
22:11,8
68.9km/h
68
23/44