39. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
13.10.2018
Startzeit: 12:25
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10:02
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP3 Schirradorf I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
Super 2000-R
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
12:27,5
106.9km/h
1
1/1
5
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Glatzel, Tobias
Mitsubishi EVO 9 RS
12:34,0
106.0km/h
2
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Kalinke, Melanie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
12:49,1
103.9km/h
3
2/2
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi EVO 9
12:53,6
103.3km/h
4
3/3
7
F 2
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW M3
13:08,6
101.3km/h
5
1/4
9
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Pfaff, Bianca
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
13:10,7
101.1km/h
6
4/5
28
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E30 320is
13:13,3
100.7km/h
7
1/6
15
R 3T
Pohlner, Tobias
Santos, Jasmin
Citroën Ds3 R3T
13:18,7
100.1km/h
8
1/1
29
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 1,4 G60
13:21,0
99.8km/h
9
2/7
30
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R Japspeed
13:21,8
99.7km/h
10
3/8
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
13:23,2
99.5km/h
11
1/1
35
F 5
Kässer, Tom
Stützer, Christian
Honda EP3
13:25,1
99.3km/h
12
4/9
26
F 5
Otterbach, Kai
Otterbach, Nico
BMW E30 320is
13:26,6
99.1km/h
13
5/10
11
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
13:27,7
98.9km/h
14
2/2
27
F 5
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
13:29,3
98.8km/h
15
6/11
83
F 2
Wald, Peter
Wald, Michael
BMW M 3
13:41,9
97.2km/h
16
2/12
64
CTC 17
Engerer, Stefan
Pfeiffer, Rudolf
Peugeot 306
13:47,0
96.6km/h
17
1/3
34
F 5
Bayer, Tony
Schmidt, Elena
BMW 318ti
13:49,5
96.3km/h
18
7/13
25
R 2B
Schubert, Rene
Raab, Nadine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
13:51,4
96.1km/h
19
1/2
24
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Hess, Sarah
BMW M3
13:51,9
96.1km/h
20
1/14
16
F 1
Allstadt, Bernd
Bächmann, Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
13:56,5
95.5km/h
21
5/15
54
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru Imprezza
14:02,2
94.9km/h
22
1/1
23
F 4
Gitzel, Darius
Schuster, Melissa
Skoda Oktavia
14:08,4
94.2km/h
23
2/16
33
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett E 16V
14:14,6
93.5km/h
24
8/17
18
F 2
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
14:18,7
93.1km/h
25
3/18
53
G 8
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
14:18,9
93.0km/h
26
2/2
40
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
14:22,3
92.7km/h
27
9/19
38
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F
14:23,4
92.6km/h
28
10/20
60
CTC 17
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318 is
14:23,5
92.6km/h
29
2/4
43
F 5
Wittmann, André
Mark, Martina
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
14:23,6
92.5km/h
30
11/21
73
F 6
Frey, Björn
Worbs, Dominik
VW Lupo GTI
14:24,5
92.4km/h
31
1/22
37
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Neumeier, Andrea
BMW 318is
14:27,3
92.1km/h
32
12/23
62
CTC 17
Selmikeit, Oliver
Lennartz, Kevin
Honda Civic EP3
14:29,3
91.9km/h
33
3/5
59
CTC 17
Becherer, Manfred
Raab, Johannes
Renault Clio Williams
14:30,0
91.9km/h
34
4/6
21
F 4
Fink, Andreas
Schierholz, Susan
BMW Mini Cooper S
14:30,1
91.9km/h
35
3/24
41
F 5
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
Honda Civic Type R
14:32,8
91.6km/h
36
13/25
17
CTC 18
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Pfister, Stefan
Ford Sierra Jamaika-Cossi
14:33,4
91.5km/h
37
3/7
61
CTC 17
Berisha, Besnik
Limpert, Max
VW GOLF GTI Gulfii
14:35,6
91.3km/h
38
5/8
36
F 5
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Renault Clio
14:36,9
91.1km/h
39
14/26
22
F 4
Haselbeck, Maximilian
Haselbeck, Alexander
BMW 328i E36
14:38,0
91.0km/h
40
4/27
65
CTC 14
Böhm, Stefan
Böhm, Sandra
Opel Kadett C GT/E
14:40,3
90.8km/h
41
1/9
45
F 5
Nodes, Robin
Bandtel, Naomi
BMW E36 318is
14:45,5
90.3km/h
42
15/28
67
CTC 14
Köhler, Manfred
Türk, Doris
BMW 2002 ti
14:46,8
90.1km/h
43
2/10
78
G 11
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSI
14:51,3
89.7km/h
44
1/3
19
F 2
Rebentisch, Steffen
Apelt, Cerstin
BMW E36 Compact
14:56,7
89.1km/h
45
4/29
55
G 9
Lutz, Manuel
Lutz, Alexander
SEAT Ibiza 6L
15:01,3
88.7km/h
46
1/4
80
G 11
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
VW Golf II
15:01,5
88.7km/h
47
2/5
72
G 10
Ebert, Alexander
Tielesch, Karin
Ford Fiesta
15:08,4
88.0km/h
48
1/6
44
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra
15:12,2
87.6km/h
49
16/30
63
CTC 17
Damm, Siegfried
Damm, Petra
VW 19 E
15:15,7
87.3km/h
50
6/11
81
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
15:17,8
87.1km/h
51
3/7
20
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
15:21,0
86.8km/h
52
5/31
58
CTC 17
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
15:21,1
86.8km/h
53
7/12
79
G 11
Knorpp, Marcel
Blumreich, Nina
Opel Corsa B GSI
15:21,5
86.7km/h
54
4/8
71
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Hanselmann, Oliver
BMW E36 318is
15:30,0
85.9km/h
55
2/9
50
F 5
Hasselwander, Uwe
Beier, Stephanie
BMW 318ti compact
15:39,2
85.1km/h
56
17/32
47
F 5
Jakob, Tobias
Appel, David
BMW E30 318is
15:43,2
84.7km/h
57
18/33
70
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Fischer, Denise
SEAT Ibiza 6K
15:47,0
84.4km/h
58
3/10
48
F 5
Rettenberger, Udo
Speer, Detlev
BMW E30 320is
15:51,0
84.0km/h
59
19/34
77
G 11
Hamjediers, Patrick
Ludwig, Marc
VW Golf II / 19E
15:55,7
83.6km/h
60
5/11
39
F 5
Wechsler, Stephan
Winkler, Stefan
BMW E30 318is
16:11,0
82.3km/h
61
20/35
76
G 11
Orf, Martin
Handwerk, Florian
VW Golf 2
16:16,5
81.8km/h
62
6/12
66
CTC 14
Thäter, Leonhard
Thäter, Madeleine
Ford Escort RS 2000
16:24,6
81.2km/h
63
3/13
82
G 12
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
17:13,0
77.4km/h
64
1/13
46
F 5
Seitz, Dieter
Gruber, Marcel
BMW 3/1 E30 IS
17:17,8
77.0km/h
65
21/36
75
F 7
Keßler, Michael
Kallenbach, Reiner
Sachsenring 601
17:24,6
76.5km/h
66
1/37
69
CTC 15
Schenzle Dr., Matthias
Stifel, Peter
Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC
17:25,1
76.5km/h
67
1/14
12
F 1
Petersen, Rolf
Krabbenhöft, Jürgen
Mitsubishi EVO 9
19:33,5
68.1km/h
68
6/38
31
F 5
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
19:46,7
67.3km/h
69
22/39