40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 12:45
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP3 Schirradorf I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 8.4km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
5:12,7
96.7km/h
1
1/1
7
F 1
Schubert, Rene
Raab, Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
5:25,6
92.9km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
5:25,6
92.9km/h
3
2/2
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
5:28,0
92.2km/h
4
3/3
10
F 1
Bliss, Oliver
Meter, Lina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
5:30,6
91.5km/h
5
4/4
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
5:31,2
91.3km/h
6
5/5
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
5:32,9
90.8km/h
7
6/6
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
5:33,7
90.6km/h
8
7/7
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
5:38,4
89.4km/h
9
1/8
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
5:40,0
88.9km/h
10
8/1
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
5:41,8
88.5km/h
11
9/9
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
5:42,3
88.3km/h
12
1/2
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
5:42,4
88.3km/h
13
2/10
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
5:42,8
88.2km/h
14
10/2
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
5:43,4
88.1km/h
15
2/3
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
5:45,0
87.7km/h
16
3/11
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
5:46,5
87.3km/h
17
3/4
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
5:46,8
87.2km/h
18
11/12
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
5:47,9
86.9km/h
19
4/13
11
VR 2C
Anders, Lars
Anders, Sven
Skoda Fabia S2000
5:50,6
86.3km/h
20
2/5
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
5:53,1
85.6km/h
21
1/14
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
5:54,8
85.2km/h
22
5/15
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
5:55,5
85.1km/h
23
12/16
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
5:56,9
84.7km/h
24
6/17
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
5:57,1
84.7km/h
25
7/18
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
5:58,4
84.4km/h
26
1/1
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
5:58,6
84.3km/h
27
1/6
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
5:58,8
84.3km/h
28
1/19
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
5:59,5
84.1km/h
29
2/20
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
6:01,2
83.7km/h
30
2/21
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
6:01,4
83.7km/h
31
8/22
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
6:05,0
82.8km/h
32
2/2
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
6:05,5
82.7km/h
33
3/3
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
6:07,1
82.4km/h
34
9/23
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
6:08,3
82.1km/h
35
10/24
25
F 1
Kemmler, Mark-Steffen
Alt, Andreas
BMW M3 E36
6:12,8
81.1km/h
36
13/25
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
6:12,9
81.1km/h
37
3/26
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
6:13,4
81.0km/h
38
11/27
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
6:14,8
80.7km/h
39
12/28
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
6:16,6
80.3km/h
40
13/29
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
6:17,7
80.1km/h
41
14/30
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
6:18,6
79.9km/h
42
15/31
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
6:18,7
79.9km/h
43
4/32
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
6:21,2
79.3km/h
44
5/33
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
6:22,5
79.1km/h
45
1/4
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
6:23,5
78.9km/h
46
16/34
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
6:23,9
78.8km/h
47
17/35
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
6:25,1
78.5km/h
48
6/36
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
6:25,4
78.5km/h
49
1/5
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
6:25,5
78.4km/h
50
7/37
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
6:25,9
78.4km/h
51
2/6
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
6:26,6
78.2km/h
52
14/3
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
6:26,6
78.2km/h
53
18/4
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
6:28,3
77.9km/h
54
19/38
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
6:31,4
77.3km/h
55
20/39
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
6:32,3
77.1km/h
56
2/7
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
6:33,2
76.9km/h
57
3/8
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
6:39,7
75.7km/h
58
3/9
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
6:40,8
75.4km/h
59
4/10
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
6:40,9
75.4km/h
60
5/11
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
6:50,1
73.7km/h
61
21/40
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
6:51,5
73.5km/h
62
8/41
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
6:55,4
72.8km/h
63
22/42
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
7:07,1
70.8km/h
64
4/12
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
7:17,6
69.1km/h
65
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
7:24,1
68.1km/h
66
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
7:58,3
63.2km/h
67
23/43
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
9:40,9
52.1km/h
68
15/44