41. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
08.10.2022
Startzeit: 12:35
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:07
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP3 Stadtwald I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 7.7km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
3
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Lutz, Tamara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 RS
4:40,8
98.7km/h
1
1/1
2
FIA Rally2
Satorius, Björn
Ostlender, Hanna
Ford Fiesta Rally2
4:42,6
98.1km/h
2
1/1
4
FIA Rally2
Zellhofer, Christoph
Kachel, Andre
Ford Fiesta Rally2
4:44,9
97.3km/h
3
2/2
1
FIA Rally2
Dinkel, Dominik
Winklhofer, Pirmin
Ford Fiesta Rally2
4:47,0
96.6km/h
4
3/3
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO9
4:51,9
95.0km/h
5
2/2
5
F 1
Macht, John
Kramer, Yasmin
Mitsubishi EVO 6
4:52,6
94.7km/h
6
3/3
32
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Teufel, Michael
Honda Japspeed Civic
4:57,4
93.2km/h
7
1/4
15
F 1
Kessel, Johannes
Loth, Hans-Peter
BMW E46 M3
5:00,3
92.3km/h
8
4/5
8
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Kees, Ramona
BMW E46
5:00,5
92.2km/h
9
5/6
11
CTC 1
Schindler, Mark
Pfister, Stefan
Subaru Impreza GT
5:03,4
91.4km/h
10
6/1
22
FIA Rally4
Müller, Liam
Hirsch, Alexander
Opel Corsa
5:07,6
90.1km/h
11
1/4
6
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
5:08,9
89.7km/h
12
7/7
10
CTC 2
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW E30 M3
5:09,9
89.4km/h
13
1/2
31
F 3
Limpert, Hans
Limpert, Max
BMW e30 320is
5:10,6
89.2km/h
14
2/8
9
G 6
Honke, Reinhard
Scharf, Daniel
BMW M140i
5:10,7
89.2km/h
15
1/1
21
FIA Rally4
Baur, Joe
Peter, Fabian
Opel Corsa Rally4
5:12,1
88.8km/h
16
2/5
18
F 1
Wald, Peter
Wald, Michael
BMW M3
5:13,6
88.4km/h
17
8/9
35
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Jünger, Tim
VW Golf 3
5:14,8
88.1km/h
18
3/10
28
F 2
Haselbeck, Maximilian
Haselbeck, Alexander
BMW 328i
5:15,2
87.9km/h
19
2/11
19
F 1
Reichel, Sebastian
Buß, Dominik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
5:15,4
87.9km/h
20
9/12
24
F 2
Müller, Kevin
Janson, Marcel
Toyota GR Yaris
5:15,9
87.7km/h
21
3/13
33
F 3
Glass, Sven
Hufgard, Jana
Opel Kadett E GSI
5:16,4
87.6km/h
22
4/14
37
F 3
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW E30 318is
5:17,9
87.2km/h
23
5/15
23
FIA Rally4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Opel Adam
5:18,8
87.0km/h
24
3/6
26
F 2
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Polo
5:21,0
86.4km/h
25
4/16
17
CTC 1
Anders, Lars
Schrön, Steffen
Mitsubishi Evo 6.5
5:21,7
86.2km/h
26
10/3
49
F 3
Tuchek, Christoph
Habermann, Daniel
VW Golf GTI 16V
5:22,1
86.1km/h
27
6/17
43
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
5:22,7
85.9km/h
28
7/18
50
F 3
Roth, Christian
Roth, Norbert
BMW E30
5:23,8
85.6km/h
29
8/19
66
G 8
Loock, Michael
Weinert, Daniela
Volkswagen Golf
5:27,8
84.6km/h
30
1/2
52
FIA ADAM
Müller, Jonas
Müller, Katharina
Opel Adam Cup
5:27,9
84.5km/h
31
1/7
38
CTC 3
Kallensee, Patrick
Rödiger, Alexander
Opel Corsa
5:28,6
84.4km/h
32
9/4
55
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroen C2
5:30,7
83.8km/h
33
1/20
57
F 4
Ickert, Alexander
Ickert, Klaus
Ford Fiesta
5:32,4
83.4km/h
34
2/21
36
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Genslein, Anabel
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
5:32,5
83.4km/h
35
10/22
27
F 2
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
DaimlerChrysler Crossfire
5:32,9
83.3km/h
36
5/23
46
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW E30 318is
5:33,2
83.2km/h
37
11/24
64
G 8
Nierenz, Kilian
Lesser, Marcus
Volkswagen Polo 6n1
5:36,1
82.5km/h
38
2/3
29
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Toyota Yarris GR
5:37,3
82.2km/h
39
2/4
62
CTC 4
Rada, Ondrej
Bultasová, Lucie
Skoda Felicia 1.6
5:37,7
82.1km/h
40
3/5
72
F 4
Romainczyk, Dominik
Espig, Lucy
Peugeot 206 XS
5:37,9
82.0km/h
41
4/25
51
F 3
Hahn, Lukas
Gebhardt, Tobias
Opel Astra
5:38,2
82.0km/h
42
12/26
65
G 8
Kazmierzak, Alexander
Lautz, Marc Andre
Opel Corsa Gsi
5:39,1
81.7km/h
43
3/5
42
CTC 3
Böhm, Stefan
Böhm, Sandra
Opel Kadett C GT/E
5:39,2
81.7km/h
44
13/6
44
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
5:40,2
81.5km/h
45
14/27
25
F 2
Weigert, Edmund
Rottner, Gertrud
BMW M3 E36
5:41,9
81.1km/h
46
6/28
41
F 3
Wittmann, André
Raithel, Milena
Seat Ibiza
5:42,3
81.0km/h
47
15/29
39
CTC 3
Hochwimmer, Sven
Hartung, Marco
Opel Astra GSI 16V
5:42,5
80.9km/h
48
16/7
67
G 8
Wittenbeck, Johannes
Koke, Christian
Ford Fiesta JD3 ST150
5:48,5
79.5km/h
49
4/6
61
CTC 4
Rada, Leoš
Janouškovec, Petr
Skoda Felicia 1.6
5:48,7
79.5km/h
50
5/8
54
F 4
Reimann, Torsten
Baumann, Marcel
Suzuki Swift Sport
5:50,9
79.0km/h
51
6/30
60
G 9
Nikol, Robert
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett E
5:51,5
78.9km/h
52
1/7
56
F 4
Bächmann, Cedrik
Schierholz, Susan
Suzuki Swift Sport MZ
5:55,7
77.9km/h
53
7/31
58
F 4
Arnold, Uwe
Arnold, Till
Opel Corsa A GSI
6:12,1
74.5km/h
54
8/32
53
FIA ADAM
König, Tino
Tschorn, Frank
Opel Adam Cup
6:12,5
74.4km/h
55
2/8
59
F 4
Stöckel, Paul
Lein, Justin
Suzuki Swift Sport
6:14,2
74.1km/h
56
9/33
48
CTC 3
Spindler, Reinhard
Brauner, Bernhard
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK I
6:19,6
73.0km/h
57
17/9
63
F 4
Völk, Peter
Völk, Dominik
Suzuki Swift
6:21,7
72.6km/h
58
10/34
71
F 5
Knote, Bernd
Riedel, Lucas
Sachsenring Trabant 601 ITRM
6:58,2
66.3km/h
59
1/35
70
G 9
Palm, Holger
Palm, Thalia
Citroen C1
7:05,0
65.2km/h
60
2/8