40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 13:18
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP4 Stadtwald I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
19:14,2
105.1km/h
1
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
19:47,5
102.2km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
20:14,1
99.9km/h
3
2/2
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
20:19,5
99.5km/h
4
3/3
10
F 1
Bliss, Oliver
Meter, Lina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
20:23,6
99.2km/h
5
4/4
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
20:33,7
98.3km/h
6
1/5
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
20:34,6
98.3km/h
7
5/1
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
20:38,6
97.9km/h
8
6/6
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
20:44,5
97.5km/h
9
2/7
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
20:50,3
97.0km/h
10
7/8
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
20:55,3
96.6km/h
11
3/9
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
20:56,9
96.5km/h
12
1/2
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
21:01,0
96.2km/h
13
4/10
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
21:04,7
95.9km/h
14
8/2
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
21:05,4
95.9km/h
15
2/3
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
21:06,1
95.8km/h
16
9/11
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
21:16,2
95.1km/h
17
10/12
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
21:19,0
94.9km/h
18
1/13
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
21:26,7
94.3km/h
19
3/4
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
21:27,6
94.2km/h
20
11/14
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
21:37,7
93.5km/h
21
1/15
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
21:37,9
93.5km/h
22
5/16
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
21:40,1
93.3km/h
23
6/17
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
21:49,6
92.6km/h
24
7/18
11
VR 2C
Anders, Lars
Anders, Sven
Skoda Fabia S2000
21:54,6
92.3km/h
25
2/5
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
21:56,2
92.2km/h
26
8/19
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
22:00,7
91.9km/h
27
2/20
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
22:04,8
91.6km/h
28
1/1
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
22:05,3
91.5km/h
29
9/21
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
22:14,8
90.9km/h
30
10/22
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
22:15,3
90.9km/h
31
1/6
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
22:16,2
90.8km/h
32
2/23
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
22:20,7
90.5km/h
33
2/2
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
22:27,2
90.1km/h
34
3/24
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
22:27,8
90.0km/h
35
11/25
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
22:28,9
89.9km/h
36
3/3
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
22:38,5
89.3km/h
37
12/26
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
22:39,1
89.3km/h
38
13/27
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
22:41,9
89.1km/h
39
4/28
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
22:44,7
88.9km/h
40
12/3
25
F 1
Kemmler, Mark-Steffen
Alt, Andreas
BMW M3 E36
22:46,5
88.8km/h
41
13/29
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
22:53,6
88.3km/h
42
14/30
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
23:01,2
87.8km/h
43
15/31
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
23:01,9
87.8km/h
44
16/32
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
23:15,8
86.9km/h
45
17/4
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
23:17,5
86.8km/h
46
5/33
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
23:19,3
86.7km/h
47
1/4
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
23:20,1
86.7km/h
48
18/34
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
23:24,4
86.4km/h
49
6/35
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
23:28,1
86.2km/h
50
19/36
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
23:34,4
85.8km/h
51
7/37
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
23:37,8
85.6km/h
52
1/5
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
23:53,0
84.7km/h
53
2/6
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
23:56,6
84.4km/h
54
2/7
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
23:57,3
84.4km/h
55
3/8
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
24:06,9
83.8km/h
56
3/9
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
24:17,3
83.2km/h
57
4/10
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
24:18,0
83.2km/h
58
5/11
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
24:25,6
82.8km/h
59
14/38
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
24:26,7
82.7km/h
60
20/39
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
24:27,5
82.7km/h
61
21/40
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
24:31,9
82.4km/h
62
22/41
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
25:51,0
78.2km/h
63
8/42
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
26:00,7
77.7km/h
64
4/12
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
26:32,5
76.2km/h
65
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
26:44,4
75.6km/h
66
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
29:52,5
67.7km/h
67
23/43