38. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
21.10.2017
Startzeit: 13:03
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:39
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP4 Brunn I
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 10km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
F 1
Noller, Rainer
Hess, Sarah
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo 8
5:26,7
110.2km/h
1
1/1
3
N N4
Honke, Reinhard
Annemueller, Tina
Mitsubishi EVO9
5:33,9
107.8km/h
2
1/1
4
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Glatzel, Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
5:35,6
107.3km/h
3
2/2
2
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi EVO 6
5:36,3
107.0km/h
4
3/3
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Angles, Wolfgang
Mitsubishi EVO 9
5:37,5
106.6km/h
5
4/4
5
N N4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Subaru WRX
5:42,3
105.1km/h
6
2/2
26
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R
5:46,0
104.0km/h
7
1/5
6
F 4
Mühl, Werner
Kröniger, Sebastian
BMW E36 Compact
5:46,3
103.9km/h
8
1/6
9
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
Lutz, Alexander
Subaru Impreza
5:48,9
103.2km/h
9
1/1
10
N N4
Faust, Klaus-Jürgen
Blumreich, Nina
Mitsubishi EVO 9
5:50,8
102.6km/h
10
3/3
24
F 5
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW 320i
5:53,8
101.7km/h
11
2/7
29
F 5
Limpert, Bastian
Limpert, Max
BMW E30 318is
5:55,2
101.3km/h
12
3/8
22
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Kramer, Yasmin
BMW M3
5:55,5
101.3km/h
13
2/9
27
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E 30 320 is
5:56,3
101.0km/h
14
4/10
31
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 G60/1,4
5:57,7
100.6km/h
15
5/11
33
F 5
Ehret, Björn
Fey, Manuela
BMW 320is
5:59,1
100.2km/h
16
6/12
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
6:00,4
99.9km/h
17
2/2
65
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru GFC Imprezza
6:09,1
97.5km/h
18
1/1
34
F 5
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V
6:10,1
97.2km/h
19
7/13
69
F 6
Reinmann, Ernst-Georg
Gräf, Martin
Ford Fiesta
6:15,3
95.9km/h
20
1/14
32
F 5
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
6:15,6
95.8km/h
21
8/15
40
F 5
Naumann, Maurice
Wentow, Thorsten
Honda Civic Type R
6:15,8
95.8km/h
22
9/16
72
F 6
Frey, Björn
Schuster, Melissa
VW Lupo GTI
6:16,7
95.6km/h
23
2/17
37
F 5
Limpert, Hans
Breunig, Stephan
BMW 320is
6:17,4
95.4km/h
24
10/18
19
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
6:18,0
95.2km/h
25
3/19
36
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett 16 V
6:18,9
95.0km/h
26
11/20
30
F 5
Semlinger, Florian
Schnock, Benjamin
BMW E30
6:19,6
94.8km/h
27
12/21
20
F 4
Strößenreuther, Frank
Strößenreuther, Horst
BMW E36 M3
6:21,2
94.4km/h
28
4/22
12
F 1
Hudelmaier, Guido
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
6:22,0
94.2km/h
29
5/23
41
F 5
Weigert, Nico
Bemmann, Jan-Eric
BMW E36 318is
6:24,7
93.6km/h
30
13/24
67
G 8
Fink, Andreas
Kees, Ramona
BMW Mini Cooper S
6:25,3
93.4km/h
31
2/2
86
G 11
Diepelt, Markus
Freihalter, Boris
VW Golf 2
6:27,4
92.9km/h
32
1/3
84
G 11
Glass, Sven
Hieber, Celina
Opel Corsa-GSI
6:28,5
92.7km/h
33
2/4
15
CTC 18
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth
6:30,1
92.3km/h
34
3/3
38
F 5
Weigert, Timo
Weigert, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
6:30,2
92.3km/h
35
14/25
89
G 11
Knorpp, Marcel
Lutz, Tamara
Opel Corsa B GSI
6:30,5
92.2km/h
36
3/5
43
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Genslein, Anabel
BMW BMW 318is
6:30,6
92.2km/h
37
15/26
51
F 5
Herzog, Louis
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
BMW E30 318is Cup
6:30,7
92.1km/h
38
16/27
39
F 5
Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
Ford Fiesta ST
6:31,2
92.0km/h
39
17/28
66
G 8
Bannwarth, Manfred
Rieth, Bernd
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
6:32,3
91.7km/h
40
3/6
71
F 6
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Suzuki Swift
6:32,5
91.7km/h
41
3/29
87
G 11
Hornfeck, Frank
Hornfeck, Tobias
Opel Kadett GSi
6:35,7
91.0km/h
42
4/7
88
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf
6:36,0
90.9km/h
43
5/8
46
F 5
Dotterweich, Jürgen
Niggemann, Markus
BMW 318is
6:36,3
90.8km/h
44
18/30
44
F 5
Diepelt, Thomas
Zak, Katrin
Honda Civic Type R
6:36,9
90.7km/h
45
19/31
70
F 6
Neumeier, Andrea
Pfaff, Bianca
Suzuki Swift Sport
6:38,3
90.4km/h
46
4/32
42
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
6:38,6
90.3km/h
47
20/33
50
F 5
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318is
6:39,1
90.2km/h
48
21/34
48
F 5
Müller, Werner
Trabs, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type R
6:41,6
89.6km/h
49
22/35
91
G 11
Breiler, Marius
Kramer, Andreas
VW Golf II Cup
6:47,7
88.3km/h
50
6/9
78
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
6:49,4
87.9km/h
51
1/10
57
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GSI 16V
6:54,3
86.9km/h
52
23/36
47
F 5
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 318 ti
6:54,9
86.8km/h
53
24/37
49
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F GSI
6:55,2
86.7km/h
54
25/38
76
R 1B
Müller, Matteo
Finger, Susann
Citroën DS 3 R1
6:58,7
86.0km/h
55
1/1
92
G 11
Wenk, Stefan
Schiedt, Lukas
VW Golf II Cup
7:02,5
85.2km/h
56
7/11
56
F 5
Hägele, Nils
Hägele, Jan
VW 1HXO
7:06,2
84.5km/h
57
26/39
53
F 5
Hasselwander, Uwe
Beier, Stephanie
BMW 318 ti compact
7:12,0
83.3km/h
58
27/40
80
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Schneider, Julia
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
7:12,1
83.3km/h
59
2/12
58
F 5
Berwing, Enrico
Gerich, Viviane
Ford Fiesta ST 150
7:14,5
82.8km/h
60
28/41
52
F 5
Sobek, Thomas
Faruhn, Samuel
Opel Astra Gsi
7:21,6
81.5km/h
61
29/42
93
G 11
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 Cup
7:28,1
80.3km/h
62
8/13
63
CTC 16
Hohlheimer, Jürgen
Kettern, Bianca
FIAT Punto Kit Car
7:33,9
79.3km/h
63
1/4
60
CTC 17
Sowa, Bernhard
Thümig, Steffen
BMW 318 is E30
7:37,6
78.7km/h
64
1/5
75
R 1B
Hudelmaier, Pascal
Pohlner, Tobias
Citroën Ds3 r1
7:43,6
77.6km/h
65
2/2
95
CTC 14
Dr. Kaindl, Karl
Vögele, Charlotte
BMW 2002
8:06,1
74.1km/h
66
1/6
45
F 5
Berisha, Besnik
Wahl, Melanie
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
8:19,4
72.1km/h
67
30/43