40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 14:41
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP5 Brunn II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 9.7km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
5:10,3
112.5km/h
1
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
5:20,4
109.0km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
5:22,3
108.3km/h
3
2/2
37
F 3
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E30 320is
5:26,5
107.0km/h
4
1/3
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
5:28,4
106.3km/h
5
3/4
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
5:29,3
106.0km/h
6
4/5
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
5:29,7
105.9km/h
7
2/6
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
5:30,6
105.6km/h
8
5/7
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
5:32,3
105.1km/h
9
3/8
10
F 1
Bliss, Oliver
Meter, Lina
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
5:33,9
104.6km/h
10
6/9
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
5:34,3
104.5km/h
11
7/1
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
5:35,6
104.1km/h
12
1/2
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
5:36,1
103.9km/h
13
4/10
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
5:36,5
103.8km/h
14
2/3
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
5:37,9
103.3km/h
15
5/11
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
5:40,2
102.6km/h
16
8/12
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
5:41,5
102.3km/h
17
9/13
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
5:41,9
102.1km/h
18
1/14
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
5:43,6
101.6km/h
19
10/15
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
5:45,2
101.2km/h
20
11/16
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
5:45,4
101.1km/h
21
3/4
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
5:47,3
100.5km/h
22
6/17
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
5:47,9
100.4km/h
23
12/2
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
5:47,9
100.4km/h
24
1/18
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
5:49,3
100.0km/h
25
7/19
33
F 2
Weidlich, Kai
Geist, Hartmut
BMW Compact m3
5:49,8
99.8km/h
26
2/20
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
5:50,3
99.7km/h
27
3/21
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
5:51,9
99.2km/h
28
8/22
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
5:53,3
98.8km/h
29
9/23
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
5:53,7
98.7km/h
30
1/5
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
5:54,8
98.4km/h
31
10/24
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
5:54,9
98.4km/h
32
11/25
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
5:55,9
98.1km/h
33
2/26
50
F 3
Müller, Markus
Kees, Ramona
BMW 318ti
5:56,1
98.1km/h
34
12/27
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
5:57,2
97.8km/h
35
13/3
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
5:57,6
97.7km/h
36
1/1
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
5:57,8
97.6km/h
37
2/2
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
6:01,4
96.6km/h
38
3/3
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
6:03,5
96.1km/h
39
3/28
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
6:04,0
95.9km/h
40
13/29
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
6:04,5
95.8km/h
41
14/30
56
F 3
Holz, Philipp
Behringer, Marc
BMW 318is
6:05,9
95.4km/h
42
15/31
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
6:07,3
95.1km/h
43
16/32
25
F 1
Kemmler, Mark-Steffen
Alt, Andreas
BMW M3 E36
6:07,7
95.0km/h
44
14/33
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
6:11,1
94.1km/h
45
17/34
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
6:13,2
93.6km/h
46
4/35
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
6:14,3
93.3km/h
47
5/36
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
6:14,5
93.2km/h
48
18/37
27
CTC 1
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
6:14,7
93.2km/h
49
15/4
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
6:15,0
93.1km/h
50
6/38
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
6:15,5
93.0km/h
51
7/39
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
6:17,3
92.6km/h
52
19/40
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
6:17,5
92.5km/h
53
1/4
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
6:17,7
92.5km/h
54
20/5
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
6:19,3
92.1km/h
55
21/41
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
6:19,9
91.9km/h
56
1/5
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
6:21,7
91.5km/h
57
2/6
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
6:24,9
90.7km/h
58
3/7
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
6:25,4
90.6km/h
59
4/8
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
6:26,0
90.5km/h
60
22/42
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
6:26,1
90.4km/h
61
2/9
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
6:27,1
90.2km/h
62
3/10
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
6:27,2
90.2km/h
63
5/11
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
6:28,8
89.8km/h
64
23/43
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
6:29,8
89.6km/h
65
24/44
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
6:35,4
88.3km/h
66
25/45
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
6:44,7
86.3km/h
67
8/46
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
6:56,3
83.9km/h
68
4/12
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
7:07,3
81.7km/h
69
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
7:13,5
80.6km/h
70
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
8:07,5
71.6km/h
71
26/47