38. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
21.10.2017
Startzeit: 15:14
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:39
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP6 Schirradorf II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
F 1
Noller, Rainer
Hess, Sarah
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo 8
26:51,4
105.9km/h
1
1/1
3
N N4
Honke, Reinhard
Annemueller, Tina
Mitsubishi EVO9
26:54,4
105.7km/h
2
1/1
4
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Glatzel, Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
27:10,0
104.7km/h
3
2/2
5
N N4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Subaru WRX
27:19,0
104.1km/h
4
2/2
2
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi EVO 6
27:22,9
103.8km/h
5
3/3
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Angles, Wolfgang
Mitsubishi EVO 9
27:32,5
103.2km/h
6
4/4
6
F 4
Mühl, Werner
Kröniger, Sebastian
BMW E36 Compact
27:49,7
102.2km/h
7
1/5
10
N N4
Faust, Klaus-Jürgen
Blumreich, Nina
Mitsubishi EVO 9
28:10,4
100.9km/h
8
3/3
9
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
Lutz, Alexander
Subaru Impreza
28:13,0
100.8km/h
9
1/1
24
F 5
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW 320i
28:13,8
100.7km/h
10
1/6
26
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R
28:14,7
100.7km/h
11
2/7
33
F 5
Ehret, Björn
Fey, Manuela
BMW 320is
28:39,6
99.2km/h
12
3/8
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
28:42,9
99.0km/h
13
2/2
22
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Kramer, Yasmin
BMW M3
28:53,1
98.4km/h
14
2/9
29
F 5
Limpert, Bastian
Limpert, Max
BMW E30 318is
28:54,1
98.4km/h
15
4/10
27
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E 30 320 is
28:54,9
98.3km/h
16
5/11
31
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 G60/1,4
28:58,8
98.1km/h
17
6/12
34
F 5
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V
29:20,3
96.9km/h
18
7/13
65
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru GFC Imprezza
29:20,4
96.9km/h
19
1/1
37
F 5
Limpert, Hans
Breunig, Stephan
BMW 320is
29:28,6
96.5km/h
20
8/14
32
F 5
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
29:36,3
96.0km/h
21
9/15
36
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett 16 V
29:38,4
95.9km/h
22
10/16
40
F 5
Naumann, Maurice
Wentow, Thorsten
Honda Civic Type R
29:43,5
95.7km/h
23
11/17
69
F 6
Reinmann, Ernst-Georg
Gräf, Martin
Ford Fiesta
30:09,0
94.3km/h
24
1/18
39
F 5
Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
Ford Fiesta ST
30:15,0
94.0km/h
25
12/19
51
F 5
Herzog, Louis
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
BMW E30 318is Cup
30:23,5
93.6km/h
26
13/20
72
F 6
Frey, Björn
Schuster, Melissa
VW Lupo GTI
30:26,5
93.4km/h
27
2/21
19
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
30:27,9
93.3km/h
28
3/22
44
F 5
Diepelt, Thomas
Zak, Katrin
Honda Civic Type R
30:27,9
93.3km/h
29
14/23
67
G 8
Fink, Andreas
Kees, Ramona
BMW Mini Cooper S
30:28,5
93.3km/h
30
2/2
38
F 5
Weigert, Timo
Weigert, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
30:42,9
92.6km/h
31
15/24
43
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Genslein, Anabel
BMW BMW 318is
30:46,2
92.4km/h
32
16/25
12
F 1
Hudelmaier, Guido
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
30:47,9
92.3km/h
33
5/26
41
F 5
Weigert, Nico
Bemmann, Jan-Eric
BMW E36 318is
30:48,0
92.3km/h
34
17/27
42
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
30:55,0
92.0km/h
35
18/28
50
F 5
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318is
30:59,3
91.8km/h
36
19/29
20
F 4
Strößenreuther, Frank
Strößenreuther, Horst
BMW E36 M3
31:00,5
91.7km/h
37
4/30
48
F 5
Müller, Werner
Trabs, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type R
31:09,6
91.2km/h
38
20/31
46
F 5
Dotterweich, Jürgen
Niggemann, Markus
BMW 318is
31:09,9
91.2km/h
39
21/32
66
G 8
Bannwarth, Manfred
Rieth, Bernd
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
31:12,0
91.1km/h
40
3/3
71
F 6
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Suzuki Swift
31:16,0
90.9km/h
41
3/33
15
CTC 18
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth
31:27,0
90.4km/h
42
3/3
70
F 6
Neumeier, Andrea
Pfaff, Bianca
Suzuki Swift Sport
31:54,8
89.1km/h
43
4/34
49
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F GSI
31:56,6
89.0km/h
44
22/35
57
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GSI 16V
32:10,1
88.4km/h
45
23/36
89
G 11
Knorpp, Marcel
Lutz, Tamara
Opel Corsa B GSI
32:11,7
88.3km/h
46
1/4
63
CTC 16
Hohlheimer, Jürgen
Kettern, Bianca
FIAT Punto Kit Car
32:42,8
86.9km/h
47
1/4
78
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
32:50,3
86.6km/h
48
1/5
88
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf
32:57,7
86.3km/h
49
2/6
45
F 5
Berisha, Besnik
Wahl, Melanie
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
33:14,7
85.5km/h
50
24/37
58
F 5
Berwing, Enrico
Gerich, Viviane
Ford Fiesta ST 150
33:34,7
84.7km/h
51
25/38
91
G 11
Breiler, Marius
Kramer, Andreas
VW Golf II Cup
33:41,2
84.4km/h
52
3/7
76
R 1B
Müller, Matteo
Finger, Susann
Citroën DS 3 R1
34:16,9
82.9km/h
53
1/1
92
G 11
Wenk, Stefan
Schiedt, Lukas
VW Golf II Cup
34:47,9
81.7km/h
54
4/8
80
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Schneider, Julia
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
34:48,1
81.7km/h
55
2/9
60
CTC 17
Sowa, Bernhard
Thümig, Steffen
BMW 318 is E30
35:32,3
80.0km/h
56
1/5
75
R 1B
Hudelmaier, Pascal
Pohlner, Tobias
Citroën Ds3 r1
36:26,9
78.0km/h
57
2/2
93
G 11
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 Cup
36:47,5
77.3km/h
58
5/10
95
CTC 14
Dr. Kaindl, Karl
Vögele, Charlotte
BMW 2002
39:45,0
71.5km/h
59
1/6