40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 15:34
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP6 Neudorf II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
28:05,1
108.5km/h
1
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
28:49,3
105.8km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
29:16,8
104.1km/h
3
2/2
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
29:35,6
103.0km/h
4
3/3
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
29:56,8
101.8km/h
5
4/4
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
29:58,7
101.7km/h
6
1/5
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
30:01,0
101.5km/h
7
5/1
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
30:02,4
101.5km/h
8
2/6
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
30:15,8
100.7km/h
9
6/7
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
30:24,9
100.2km/h
10
3/8
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
30:27,1
100.1km/h
11
1/2
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
30:34,7
99.7km/h
12
4/9
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
30:34,9
99.7km/h
13
2/3
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
30:44,3
99.2km/h
14
7/10
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
30:52,1
98.7km/h
15
8/2
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
30:58,9
98.4km/h
16
9/11
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
30:59,1
98.4km/h
17
1/12
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
31:08,1
97.9km/h
18
10/13
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
31:13,0
97.6km/h
19
3/4
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
31:30,2
96.8km/h
20
1/14
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
31:32,8
96.6km/h
21
5/15
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
31:37,8
96.4km/h
22
6/16
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
31:55,0
95.5km/h
23
7/17
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
31:57,5
95.4km/h
24
2/18
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
32:09,2
94.8km/h
25
1/1
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
32:13,1
94.6km/h
26
8/19
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
32:13,3
94.6km/h
27
1/5
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
32:15,4
94.5km/h
28
9/20
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
32:21,8
94.2km/h
29
10/21
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
32:29,0
93.8km/h
30
2/22
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
32:32,6
93.7km/h
31
2/2
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
32:36,4
93.5km/h
32
11/23
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
32:37,4
93.4km/h
33
3/3
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
32:41,9
93.2km/h
34
12/24
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
32:46,1
93.0km/h
35
3/25
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
32:53,5
92.7km/h
36
11/3
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
33:05,8
92.1km/h
37
13/26
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
33:09,9
91.9km/h
38
4/27
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
33:27,8
91.1km/h
39
14/28
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
33:28,9
91.0km/h
40
15/29
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
33:29,8
91.0km/h
41
16/30
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
33:45,1
90.3km/h
42
12/31
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
33:55,6
89.8km/h
43
17/4
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
33:58,5
89.7km/h
44
5/32
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
34:02,4
89.5km/h
45
18/33
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
34:11,5
89.1km/h
46
6/34
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
34:15,7
89.0km/h
47
1/4
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
34:18,7
88.8km/h
48
7/35
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
34:20,8
88.7km/h
49
19/36
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
34:33,8
88.2km/h
50
1/5
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
34:42,7
87.8km/h
51
2/6
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
34:45,4
87.7km/h
52
2/7
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
35:02,0
87.0km/h
53
3/8
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
35:13,4
86.5km/h
54
3/9
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
35:13,9
86.5km/h
55
4/10
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
35:15,6
86.4km/h
56
5/11
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
35:17,1
86.4km/h
57
20/37
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
35:28,0
85.9km/h
58
21/38
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
35:38,1
85.5km/h
59
22/39
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
37:26,8
81.4km/h
60
8/40
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
37:47,5
80.7km/h
61
4/12
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
38:44,0
78.7km/h
62
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
39:09,3
77.8km/h
63
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
43:35,7
69.9km/h
64
23/41