40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 15:34
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP6 Neudorf II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 7.4km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
3:40,4
120.9km/h
1
1/1
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
3:40,6
120.8km/h
2
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
3:41,4
120.3km/h
3
2/2
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
3:45,3
118.2km/h
4
3/3
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
3:46,8
117.5km/h
5
4/4
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
3:47,6
117.0km/h
6
5/5
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
3:48,2
116.7km/h
7
1/6
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
3:51,1
115.3km/h
8
6/7
15
CTC 1
Honke, Dominik
de Ridder, Jörg
Subaru Impreza STI
3:52,1
114.8km/h
9
7/1
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
3:52,7
114.5km/h
10
2/8
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
3:53,5
114.1km/h
11
3/9
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
3:53,7
114.0km/h
12
1/2
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
3:53,9
113.9km/h
13
2/3
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
3:54,6
113.6km/h
14
8/10
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
3:55,8
113.0km/h
15
4/11
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
3:57,5
112.2km/h
16
9/12
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
3:58,2
111.8km/h
17
1/13
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
3:59,0
111.5km/h
18
10/14
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
3:59,5
111.2km/h
19
11/2
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
4:00,9
110.6km/h
20
5/15
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
4:00,9
110.6km/h
21
3/4
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
4:03,4
109.4km/h
22
6/16
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
4:04,0
109.2km/h
23
7/17
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
4:04,1
109.1km/h
24
8/18
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
4:04,3
109.0km/h
25
1/5
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
4:04,6
108.9km/h
26
1/19
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
4:06,5
108.1km/h
27
2/20
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
4:06,8
107.9km/h
28
1/1
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
4:07,1
107.8km/h
29
2/2
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
4:08,5
107.2km/h
30
9/21
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
4:08,7
107.1km/h
31
10/22
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
4:10,1
106.5km/h
32
11/23
56
F 3
Holz, Philipp
Behringer, Marc
BMW 318is
4:11,4
106.0km/h
33
12/24
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
4:11,6
105.9km/h
34
12/3
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
4:12,5
105.5km/h
35
2/25
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
4:12,9
105.3km/h
36
13/26
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
4:14,1
104.8km/h
37
3/3
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
4:14,8
104.6km/h
38
14/27
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
4:15,4
104.3km/h
39
3/28
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
4:16,0
104.1km/h
40
15/29
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
4:16,9
103.7km/h
41
4/30
27
CTC 1
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
4:18,1
103.2km/h
42
13/4
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
4:19,4
102.7km/h
43
16/31
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
4:22,1
101.6km/h
44
17/5
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
4:24,6
100.7km/h
45
18/32
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
4:26,7
99.9km/h
46
19/33
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
4:26,7
99.9km/h
47
5/34
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
4:27,8
99.5km/h
48
20/35
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
4:27,9
99.4km/h
49
21/36
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
4:29,3
98.9km/h
50
6/37
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
4:29,8
98.7km/h
51
1/4
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
4:30,3
98.6km/h
52
1/5
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
4:31,1
98.3km/h
53
2/6
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
4:31,3
98.2km/h
54
2/7
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
4:31,5
98.1km/h
55
22/38
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
4:32,9
97.6km/h
56
3/8
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
4:33,7
97.3km/h
57
4/9
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
4:33,9
97.3km/h
58
7/39
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
4:37,6
96.0km/h
59
3/10
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
4:39,8
95.2km/h
60
5/11
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
4:41,8
94.5km/h
61
23/40
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
4:50,5
91.7km/h
62
4/12
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
4:51,1
91.5km/h
63
8/41
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
5:04,2
87.6km/h
64
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
5:11,4
85.5km/h
65
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
5:35,7
79.4km/h
66
24/42