38. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
21.10.2017
Startzeit: 15:14
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:39
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP6 Schirradorf II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 7.57km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
F 1
Noller, Rainer
Hess, Sarah
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo 8
4:30,4
100.8km/h
1
1/1
5
N N4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Subaru WRX
4:32,3
100.1km/h
2
1/1
4
F 1
Dinkel, Patrik
Glatzel, Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
4:32,9
99.8km/h
3
2/2
2
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi EVO 6
4:33,8
99.5km/h
4
3/3
3
N N4
Honke, Reinhard
Annemueller, Tina
Mitsubishi EVO9
4:36,8
98.4km/h
5
2/2
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Angles, Wolfgang
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:38,8
97.7km/h
6
4/4
6
F 4
Mühl, Werner
Kröniger, Sebastian
BMW E36 Compact
4:40,1
97.3km/h
7
1/5
24
F 5
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW 320i
4:44,0
95.9km/h
8
1/6
10
N N4
Faust, Klaus-Jürgen
Blumreich, Nina
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:44,9
95.6km/h
9
3/3
26
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R
4:46,5
95.1km/h
10
2/7
9
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
Lutz, Alexander
Subaru Impreza
4:47,0
95.0km/h
11
1/1
27
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E 30 320 is
4:48,8
94.4km/h
12
3/8
33
F 5
Ehret, Björn
Fey, Manuela
BMW 320is
4:49,0
94.3km/h
13
4/9
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
4:50,4
93.8km/h
14
2/2
31
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 G60/1,4
4:52,3
93.2km/h
15
5/10
22
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Kramer, Yasmin
BMW M3
4:54,1
92.6km/h
16
2/11
37
F 5
Limpert, Hans
Breunig, Stephan
BMW 320is
4:54,2
92.6km/h
17
6/12
29
F 5
Limpert, Bastian
Limpert, Max
BMW E30 318is
4:55,3
92.3km/h
18
7/13
34
F 5
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V
4:56,3
92.0km/h
19
8/14
32
F 5
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
4:58,0
91.4km/h
20
9/15
36
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett 16 V
4:58,1
91.4km/h
21
10/16
40
F 5
Naumann, Maurice
Wentow, Thorsten
Honda Civic Type R
4:58,4
91.3km/h
22
11/17
65
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru GFC Imprezza
4:59,2
91.1km/h
23
1/1
69
F 6
Reinmann, Ernst-Georg
Gräf, Martin
Ford Fiesta
5:03,3
89.8km/h
24
1/18
44
F 5
Diepelt, Thomas
Zak, Katrin
Honda Civic Type R
5:04,6
89.5km/h
25
12/19
41
F 5
Weigert, Nico
Bemmann, Jan-Eric
BMW E36 318is
5:05,0
89.3km/h
26
13/20
67
G 8
Fink, Andreas
Kees, Ramona
BMW Mini Cooper S
5:07,4
88.7km/h
27
2/2
39
F 5
Lang, Sebastian
Zettl, Meike
Ford Fiesta ST
5:08,2
88.4km/h
28
14/21
38
F 5
Weigert, Timo
Weigert, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
5:08,6
88.3km/h
29
15/22
19
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
5:09,2
88.1km/h
30
3/23
51
F 5
Herzog, Louis
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
BMW E30 318is Cup
5:09,7
88.0km/h
31
16/24
43
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Genslein, Anabel
BMW BMW 318is
5:09,9
87.9km/h
32
17/25
20
F 4
Strößenreuther, Frank
Strößenreuther, Horst
BMW E36 M3
5:10,4
87.8km/h
33
4/26
12
F 1
Hudelmaier, Guido
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
5:11,4
87.5km/h
34
5/27
72
F 6
Frey, Björn
Schuster, Melissa
VW Lupo GTI
5:11,4
87.5km/h
35
2/28
50
F 5
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318is
5:11,5
87.5km/h
36
18/29
15
CTC 18
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth
5:12,0
87.3km/h
37
3/3
48
F 5
Müller, Werner
Trabs, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type R
5:12,9
87.1km/h
38
19/30
46
F 5
Dotterweich, Jürgen
Niggemann, Markus
BMW 318is
5:13,1
87.0km/h
39
20/31
71
F 6
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Suzuki Swift
5:13,5
86.9km/h
40
3/32
42
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
5:14,2
86.7km/h
41
21/33
49
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F GSI
5:20,3
85.1km/h
42
22/34
45
F 5
Berisha, Besnik
Wahl, Melanie
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
5:20,8
84.9km/h
43
23/35
70
F 6
Neumeier, Andrea
Pfaff, Bianca
Suzuki Swift Sport
5:25,3
83.8km/h
44
4/36
66
G 8
Bannwarth, Manfred
Rieth, Bernd
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
5:25,6
83.7km/h
45
3/3
89
G 11
Knorpp, Marcel
Lutz, Tamara
Opel Corsa B GSI
5:27,2
83.3km/h
46
1/4
56
F 5
Hägele, Nils
Hägele, Jan
VW 1HXO
5:28,1
83.0km/h
47
24/37
57
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GSI 16V
5:28,9
82.8km/h
48
25/38
58
F 5
Berwing, Enrico
Gerich, Viviane
Ford Fiesta ST 150
5:32,1
82.0km/h
49
26/39
63
CTC 16
Hohlheimer, Jürgen
Kettern, Bianca
FIAT Punto Kit Car
5:32,6
81.9km/h
50
1/4
88
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf
5:35,5
81.2km/h
51
2/5
78
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
5:35,7
81.2km/h
52
1/6
52
F 5
Sobek, Thomas
Faruhn, Samuel
Opel Astra Gsi
5:39,4
80.3km/h
53
27/40
91
G 11
Breiler, Marius
Kramer, Andreas
VW Golf II Cup
5:46,3
78.7km/h
54
3/7
60
CTC 17
Sowa, Bernhard
Thümig, Steffen
BMW 318 is E30
5:48,8
78.1km/h
55
1/5
92
G 11
Wenk, Stefan
Schiedt, Lukas
VW Golf II Cup
5:54,2
76.9km/h
56
4/8
76
R 1B
Müller, Matteo
Finger, Susann
Citroën DS 3 R1
5:55,9
76.6km/h
57
1/1
80
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Schneider, Julia
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
5:56,4
76.5km/h
58
2/9
75
R 1B
Hudelmaier, Pascal
Pohlner, Tobias
Citroën Ds3 r1
6:11,0
73.5km/h
59
2/2
93
G 11
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 Cup
6:20,4
71.6km/h
60
5/10
95
CTC 14
Dr. Kaindl, Karl
Vögele, Charlotte
BMW 2002
7:23,1
61.5km/h
61
1/6