40. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
12.10.2019
Startzeit: 16:02
Letzte Aktualisierung: 18:31
Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis nach WP7 Schirradorf II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
1
VR 2C
Dinkel, Dominik
Fürst, Christina
Skoda Fabia S2000
33:13,8
106.9km/h
1
1/1
2
F 1
Honke, Reinhard
Schwerdt, Stephan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
34:15,6
103.7km/h
2
1/1
29
F 1
Reindl, Rudolf
Ehrle, Michael
Mitsubishi EVO
34:39,2
102.5km/h
3
2/2
5
F 1
Hillmann, Ralf
Wollner, Hans Peter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6.5
35:04,3
101.3km/h
4
3/3
14
F 1
Mühl, Werner
Bendig, Karsten
BMW E46
35:25,3
100.3km/h
5
4/4
42
F 3
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic EP3 - SMT
35:33,8
99.9km/h
6
1/5
40
F 3
Kässer, Tom
Schneeweiß, Stephan
Honda Civic EP3
35:41,5
99.5km/h
7
2/6
9
F 1
Göttig, Stefan
Solbach-Schmidt, Natalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
35:47,1
99.3km/h
8
5/7
75
VR 2B
Just, Tobias
Türk, Sabrina
Citroën C2R2 Max
36:06,1
98.4km/h
9
1/2
38
F 3
Schmid, Max
Schmid, Melanie
Peugeot 306 RS
36:09,5
98.2km/h
10
3/8
73
VR 2B
Schulz, Timo
Breidt, Marco
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
36:15,0
98.0km/h
11
2/3
41
F 3
Hettenbach, Tom
Glatzel, Tobias
BMW E30 318is
36:16,4
97.9km/h
12
4/9
21
CTC 1
Meier, Jürgen
Discher, Bastian
Mitsubishi EVO VIII
36:26,6
97.5km/h
13
6/1
16
F 1
Scherer, Patrick
Damm, Heike
BMW E46 M3
36:35,2
97.1km/h
14
7/10
20
F 1
Lutz, Kai-Uwe
Lutz, Tamara
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
36:41,4
96.8km/h
15
8/11
19
F 1
Helmö, Christian
Herrmann, Rainer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8
36:48,6
96.5km/h
16
9/12
35
F 2
Kurz, Jochen
Litzius, Mandy
BMW M3
36:54,6
96.2km/h
17
1/13
74
VR 2B
Reiter, Max
Krüger, Ken
Citroën C2R2 MAX
36:56,2
96.2km/h
18
3/4
93
F 4
Schütze, Marc
Hilsenbeck, Nadja
Honda Civic
37:20,0
95.1km/h
19
1/14
47
F 3
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
37:26,4
94.9km/h
20
5/15
53
F 3
Röger, Siegfried
Röger, Franziska
SEAT Ibiza
37:46,5
94.0km/h
21
6/16
46
F 3
Hodel, Helmut
Plank, Wolfgang
VW Golf 3
37:47,9
94.0km/h
22
7/17
31
F 2
Hofmann, Robin
Stiasny, Nathalie
BMW E36 M3
37:53,7
93.7km/h
23
2/18
17
VR 3T
Berisha, Besnik
Kühn, Daniel
Citroën DS3 R3T Gulfii
38:02,5
93.4km/h
24
1/5
77
G 6
Scheidhammer, Alois
Regner, August
Nissan Z350
38:11,4
93.0km/h
25
1/1
43
F 3
Bayer, Tony
Teufel, Michael
BMW 318ti
38:13,5
92.9km/h
26
8/19
48
F 3
Heinze, Markus
Löhrlein, Lisa
Renault CLIO 3 RS
38:15,6
92.8km/h
27
9/20
52
F 3
Kohler, Franz
Bayer, Jörg
VW Golf 3 16 V
38:16,9
92.8km/h
28
10/21
96
F 4
Thomas, Marco
Preißmann, Benedikt
Citroën C2 Challenge
38:26,9
92.4km/h
29
2/22
79
G 6
Leibbrandt, Marcus
Hornung, Angelika
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
38:32,5
92.2km/h
30
2/2
78
G 6
Sobek, Thomas
Schrankl, Sigi
Subaru Impreza
38:34,3
92.1km/h
31
3/3
51
F 3
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
38:50,8
91.4km/h
32
11/23
55
F 3
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
38:55,2
91.3km/h
33
12/24
94
F 4
Schober, Thomas
Förstner, Christian
VW 19 E
38:55,7
91.2km/h
34
3/25
24
CTC 1
Schlötzer, Sebastian
Genslein, Anabel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
39:05,2
90.9km/h
35
10/2
8
F 1
Macht, Roland
Roßdeutscher, Klaus
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO9
39:15,7
90.5km/h
36
11/26
54
F 3
Wirth, Oliver
Hornfeck, Tobias
BMW 318is
39:21,1
90.3km/h
37
13/27
91
F 4
Knaupp, Christian
Schmidt, Benjamin
Citroën C2
39:25,3
90.1km/h
38
4/28
71
F 3
Czekalla, Mike
Stützer, Christian
Honda Civic Type R
39:32,8
89.8km/h
39
14/29
69
F 3
Alzheimer, Frank
Schierholz, Susan
Renault Clio 3 RS
39:40,4
89.5km/h
40
15/30
58
F 3
Graf, Fabian
Ruppel, Thomas
BMW E36 320i
39:50,0
89.2km/h
41
16/31
60
CTC 3
Jäger, Dirk
Hofmann, Angela
BMW 318is E30
40:18,9
88.1km/h
42
17/3
92
F 4
Trunk, Maximilian
Sauerteig, Ann-Kathrin
VW Polo GTI
40:20,3
88.1km/h
43
5/32
57
F 3
Glatzel, Tina
Russ, Armin
VW Golf II 16V
40:23,0
88.0km/h
44
18/33
88
F 4
El Maraai, Marvin
Wagner, Hans Jörg
Suzuki Swift Sport
40:29,4
87.7km/h
45
6/34
87
F 4
Mahl, Jannik
Kiefer, Lisa
Suzuki Swift Sport
40:40,9
87.3km/h
46
7/35
110
G 9
Hornfeck, Frank
Nikol, Verena
Opel Kadett GSi
40:44,7
87.2km/h
47
1/4
66
F 3
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GsI 16V
40:48,9
87.0km/h
48
19/36
99
G 8
Ertz, Jonas
Blumreich, Nina
BMW E36 318ti
40:53,0
86.9km/h
49
1/5
101
G 8
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
41:05,3
86.4km/h
50
2/6
108
G 9
Mathes, Michael
Emmert, Julius
VW Golf 2
41:07,5
86.4km/h
51
2/7
109
G 9
Knorpp, Marcel
Gerich, Viviane
Opel Corsa B GSI
41:31,9
85.5km/h
52
3/8
100
G 8
Gertloff, Francesco
Neugebauer, Thomas
SEAT Ibiza 6K
41:50,3
84.9km/h
53
3/9
98
G 8
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf 2
41:51,0
84.9km/h
54
4/10
68
F 3
Jakob, Tobias
Weidlich, Noel
BMW e30 318is
41:53,0
84.8km/h
55
20/37
102
G 8
Wilhelm, Danny
Pisani, Conny
VW Golf
41:53,1
84.8km/h
56
5/11
65
F 3
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
Bordt, Celine
BMW E30 318is
42:03,9
84.4km/h
57
21/38
62
F 3
Schwab, Andreas
Schwab, Bernhard
Audi A3 8l
42:30,2
83.6km/h
58
22/39
86
F 4
Völk, Peter
Dominik, Völk
Suzuki Swift
44:15,0
80.3km/h
59
8/40
106
G 9
Dittrich, Daniel
Dittrich, Maximilian
VW Golf II Cup
44:51,3
79.2km/h
60
4/12
111
G 9
Pollich, Ralf
Jeßberger, Michaela
Opel Corsa C
45:58,3
77.3km/h
61
5/13
107
G 9
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 1.8 Cup
46:30,1
76.4km/h
62
6/14
63
F 3
Herzog, Thomas
Weigert, Nico
BMW 318ti
51:30,7
69.0km/h
63
23/41