38. ADAC-Stäubli-Rallye
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
21.10.2017
Startzeit: 15:42
Letzte Aktualisierung: 14:39
Vorläufiges Ergebnis WP7 Stadtwald II
Alle Zeiten ohne Gewähr!
Länge: 7.53km
StNr
Gr/Kl
Fahrer
Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Fahrzeit
Platz
Kl/Gr
3
N N4
Honke, Reinhard
Annemueller, Tina
Mitsubishi EVO9
4:24,4
102.5km/h
1
1/1
1
F 1
Noller, Rainer
Hess, Sarah
Mitsubishi Lanver Evo 8
4:25,1
102.2km/h
2
1/1
2
F 1
Macht, John
Kießling, Felix
Mitsubishi EVO 6
4:26,9
101.6km/h
3
2/2
5
N N4
Michel, Bernd
Hartbauer, Bernd
Subaru WRX
4:30,4
100.2km/h
4
2/2
7
F 1
Macht, Roland
Angles, Wolfgang
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:33,4
99.1km/h
5
3/3
10
N N4
Faust, Klaus-Jürgen
Blumreich, Nina
Mitsubishi EVO 9
4:36,6
98.0km/h
6
3/3
24
F 5
Köhler, Fritz
Hägele, Petra
BMW 320i
4:37,3
97.8km/h
7
1/4
26
F 5
Schmidt, Sebastian
Schmitt, Sabrina
Honda Civic Type-R
4:38,1
97.5km/h
8
2/5
33
F 5
Ehret, Björn
Fey, Manuela
BMW 320is
4:39,3
97.0km/h
9
3/6
9
CTC 18
Honke, Dominik
Lutz, Alexander
Subaru Impreza
4:39,4
97.0km/h
10
1/1
31
F 5
Negratschker, Franz
Zimmermann, Dominik
VW Golf 2 G60/1,4
4:42,7
95.9km/h
11
4/7
14
CTC 18
Stütz, Ralf
Stütz, Lars
Mitsubishi Evo 8
4:43,2
95.7km/h
12
2/2
22
F 4
Kurz, Jochen
Kramer, Yasmin
BMW M3
4:44,1
95.4km/h
13
1/8
6
F 4
Mühl, Werner
Kröniger, Sebastian
BMW E36 Compact
4:45,3
95.0km/h
14
2/9
32
F 5
Stopfer, Wolfgang
Heinzel, Sabine
Honda Civic Typ R
4:46,0
94.8km/h
15
5/10
27
F 5
Kress, Sven
Kohler, Carina
BMW E 30 320 is
4:46,8
94.5km/h
16
6/11
29
F 5
Limpert, Bastian
Limpert, Max
BMW E30 318is
4:47,0
94.4km/h
17
7/12
37
F 5
Limpert, Hans
Breunig, Stephan
BMW 320is
4:48,5
93.9km/h
18
8/13
65
G 8
Bretzner, Kurt
Bretzner-Kupfer, Anja
Subaru GFC Imprezza
4:49,7
93.5km/h
19
1/1
34
F 5
Schmitt, Gerrit
Pfister, Stefan
Opel Kadett E GSi 16V
4:52,6
92.6km/h
20
9/14
40
F 5
Naumann, Maurice
Wentow, Thorsten
Honda Civic Type R
4:56,1
91.5km/h
21
10/15
36
F 5
Apel, Andre
Robertz, Tobias
Opel Kadett 16 V
4:58,1
90.9km/h
22
11/16
51
F 5
Herzog, Louis
Creyaufmüller, Niklas
BMW E30 318is Cup
4:58,4
90.8km/h
23
12/17
43
F 5
Wirth, Oliver
Genslein, Anabel
BMW BMW 318is
5:00,1
90.3km/h
24
13/18
44
F 5
Diepelt, Thomas
Zak, Katrin
Honda Civic Type R
5:01,8
89.8km/h
25
14/19
38
F 5
Weigert, Timo
Weigert, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
5:02,0
89.7km/h
26
15/20
42
F 5
Wiederoder, Markus
Wieland, Kirstin
VW Golf GTI 16V
5:02,7
89.6km/h
27
16/21
72
F 6
Frey, Björn
Schuster, Melissa
VW Lupo GTI
5:02,9
89.5km/h
28
1/22
71
F 6
Merkel, Alexander
Hufgard, Jana
Suzuki Swift
5:03,1
89.4km/h
29
2/23
48
F 5
Müller, Werner
Trabs, Jasmin
Honda Civic Type R
5:05,4
88.8km/h
30
17/24
50
F 5
Kohler, Erhard
Kohler, Maren
BMW e30 318is
5:07,1
88.3km/h
31
18/25
20
F 4
Strößenreuther, Frank
Strößenreuther, Horst
BMW E36 M3
5:07,5
88.1km/h
32
3/26
66
G 8
Bannwarth, Manfred
Rieth, Bernd
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
5:07,5
88.1km/h
33
2/2
67
G 8
Fink, Andreas
Kees, Ramona
BMW Mini Cooper S
5:08,1
88.0km/h
34
3/3
57
F 5
Bergau, Sandro
Stölzel, Sandro
Opel Astra GSI 16V
5:08,4
87.9km/h
35
19/27
49
F 5
Jäger, Michael
Ziegler, Nina
Opel Astra F GSI
5:10,5
87.3km/h
36
20/28
86
G 11
Diepelt, Markus
Freihalter, Boris
VW Golf 2
5:10,5
87.3km/h
37
1/4
46
F 5
Dotterweich, Jürgen
Niggemann, Markus
BMW 318is
5:11,4
87.0km/h
38
21/29
12
F 1
Hudelmaier, Guido
Santos, Jasmin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
5:12,2
86.8km/h
39
4/30
70
F 6
Neumeier, Andrea
Pfaff, Bianca
Suzuki Swift Sport
5:13,5
86.4km/h
40
3/31
41
F 5
Weigert, Nico
Bemmann, Jan-Eric
BMW E36 318is
5:14,0
86.3km/h
41
22/32
87
G 11
Hornfeck, Frank
Hornfeck, Tobias
Opel Kadett GSi
5:14,7
86.1km/h
42
2/5
19
F 4
Kandziora, Patrick
Stuiber, Sabrina
BMW E36
5:17,2
85.4km/h
43
4/33
56
F 5
Hägele, Nils
Hägele, Jan
VW 1HXO
5:17,8
85.3km/h
44
23/34
15
CTC 18
Dotterweich, Matthias
Herrmann, Tim
Ford Sierra Cosworth
5:19,3
84.9km/h
45
3/3
88
G 11
Soutschka, Jan-Marc
Kurz, Daniela
VW Golf
5:21,3
84.4km/h
46
3/6
63
CTC 16
Hohlheimer, Jürgen
Kettern, Bianca
FIAT Punto Kit Car
5:22,5
84.1km/h
47
1/4
78
G 10
Schuhmacher, Helmut
Schuhmacher, Marcel
BMW E36 318is
5:24,9
83.4km/h
48
1/7
91
G 11
Breiler, Marius
Kramer, Andreas
VW Golf II Cup
5:29,9
82.2km/h
49
4/8
58
F 5
Berwing, Enrico
Gerich, Viviane
Ford Fiesta ST 150
5:30,8
81.9km/h
50
24/35
45
F 5
Berisha, Besnik
Wahl, Melanie
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
5:32,2
81.6km/h
51
25/36
52
F 5
Sobek, Thomas
Faruhn, Samuel
Opel Astra Gsi
5:38,2
80.1km/h
52
26/37
92
G 11
Wenk, Stefan
Schiedt, Lukas
VW Golf II Cup
5:42,6
79.1km/h
53
5/9
80
G 10
Gertloff, Francesco
Schneider, Julia
SEAT Ibiza Cupra
5:48,2
77.8km/h
54
2/10
76
R 1B
Müller, Matteo
Finger, Susann
Citroën DS 3 R1
5:48,5
77.8km/h
55
1/1
60
CTC 17
Sowa, Bernhard
Thümig, Steffen
BMW 318 is E30
5:53,3
76.7km/h
56
1/5
93
G 11
Mayer, Markus
Mayer, Holger
VW Golf 2 Cup
5:54,2
76.5km/h
57
6/11
75
R 1B
Hudelmaier, Pascal
Pohlner, Tobias
Citroën Ds3 r1
5:58,3
75.6km/h
58
2/2
95
CTC 14
Dr. Kaindl, Karl
Vögele, Charlotte
BMW 2002
6:43,9
67.1km/h
59
1/6